Login

Register

Login

Register

Breaking news
  1. Important S20 Dates
  2. 1 on 1 with Wolfe 721
  3. Week 2: NYR vs NYI
  4. S20 FA Bidding Under Way
  5. Management Chatter with WOLFE 721: PHI Edition

Point Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionP/GGPGA+/-PTSSPIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWW
1PIZZA ROMONew York RangersRW4378171771522341487516562427
2The Gr8 HaxbyNew York IslandersC, RW4376870841382093912738014532
3AEC PapiOttawa SenatorsC, LW, RW338567676132198282263141225828
4l Volcom x 28 lNew York RangersRW3388842281302453577523151022
5Hughes l67lLos Angeles KingsC3395753721101962620725578040832
6Hexagon JrNew York RangersRW33640676410711210204201459526
7I Kakko 24 INew York RangersC, RW4265252411041512315234357532419
8BureeeNew York IslandersRW3314756621031643417322565035228
9KING HERTZOttawa SenatorsLW33563405310316956753234126
10Sh4rpshooterrrDallas StarsC, LW332544837102220301533211123
11xMacPheeLos Angeles KingsRW33943587110118745446320361231
12l Matthews 34 lLos Angeles KingsC, RW3395446481002362413536256131328
13BarrettFITTYcalDallas StarsC33946534099165876422102060525
14IggyIggyCantUCNew York IslandersC, LW33841586099155109832127714629
15AT43Anaheim DucksLD, RD335454867931344819321456534626
16xGetAcedxNashville PredatorsRD, RW336405258921591713827017929
17JTarvares l91lDallas StarsLW235414639872011915325067539625
18l Cote x 15 lDallas StarsLW, RW33446413187144444321010319
19LETHALSNIPER007Toronto Maple LeafsC, LW, RW2354046586145124022059228518
20l Schultz x 4 lLos Angeles KingsLW3345036498617324643721024
21HooFooWhooOttawa SenatorsLD, LW24040457785154391013101074930
22Chislett 19Detroit Red WingsLD, LW2392160908184331763540031
23SQUADCAV16San Jose SharksRW23432472679103836260583122
24Buckeye Ju1ceAnaheim DucksRW238354224771564390190894122
25JDJ71San Jose SharksC238344231761511811129026114125
26EARTHSHAKER IIChicago BlackhawksLW2413836-9741752215631186148519
27Burtxn l77lVegas Golden KnightsRW2363142-473110347825350126020
28axemurderer29San Jose SharksC237383420721593115326075738123
29Youngbuffalo88Buffalo SabresC232363641721401688191422321
30PanarxnAnaheim DucksRW23245265171212425518223525
31kdossAnaheim DucksC231304044701523220416133416823
32Prestara x 1Los Angeles KingsRD2381948396799461583320026
33d0nks11Calgary FlamesLW, RW2332739146687582442804217
34ShidOttawa SenatorsC22923433366944012022280045420
35Wxllsy XVISan Jose SharksC23030361166115236433151429118
36KswNew York IslandersC, RW3213628466496257620052124717
37Tank6109Dallas StarsC, RW230204328638022144240622821
38Manship l91lAnaheim DucksG, RW3203131416285399221211311
39PotHeadDegreeChicago BlackhawksRW2413131-7621697532824013322
40Reiders90Leaders – PointsC, RW41529335762114103914035820914
41Simmons l25lNew York IslandersC32126353861100192731024413318
42PlotdiggerLeaders – PointsRW2263130-461110162716113312
43Jude le PoskiSan Jose SharksRW22632271959114559325022810018
44YRE AOU BAD MROChicago BlackhawksLW, RW2322533-7581094519914238018713
45xAzZYTHEBALLERSan Jose SharksLW2332135-2561393786251341919
46POOPIE SNOOPYDetroit Red WingsLW1422630-18561561094521500015
47Go for a cellyArizona CoyotesC, RW2253223-17551277268182582110
48Mojo risin st1rNew York IslandersC2322628-654106244416020812714
49King NatzuNew York RangersRD2328442452553612023133318920
50R xYATESx77Vegas Golden KnightsC3202922-1519428221302019411
51co co chris 4Los Angeles KingsLW2261733-750134281541906012
52Brook x 2Detroit Red WingsC, LW2292624-25501045917817058530010
53xKillzone99Anaheim DucksLD, RD227222718499140127192613416
54Swizzy x 61Leaders – PointsC, LW, RW224262334911320781500013
55MDHorton88Nashville PredatorsG, RW2232919-14812316882204382558
56BlueLineKing7Buffalo SabresRD2329393348583622126028922
57Robsmash475Nashville PredatorsC2251829-10476646810040523113
58The Man RochLeaders – PointsLW31621234744812853151864113
59jsnyd92Chicago BlackhawksRW2262617-544314819871802089
60LaFFy xTaFFyx13Detroit Red WingsRW2252121-2842913141111305
61xXSMITTTYx7x7Anaheim DucksRW2192120541652422601010
62l Splinter77 lSan Jose SharksLD137634254059492352701125
63Nights of ChaosNashville PredatorsG, RW219102944397147741401016
64HallOfFameLos Angeles KingsLD13943578394133972200033
65D0WTYChicago BlackhawksLW, RW2252117-1238124541351212112
66l Ringy l97lDetroit Red WingsC, RW2171226338452554822271199
67Moose1664(Toronto Maple LeafsRW1291820-3538936858922977
68BigTIBBY74Anaheim DucksLD, LW13733430377525173160281323
69BMasker15Nashville PredatorsLW216231414376445126142007
70SPD911New York RangersC22310264836742019216029915018
71Jonesy703Chicago BlackhawksC1391123-6834105425516198051414
72TemptNightmareArizona CoyotesC, LW1271420-39349432252805072565
73Donko IVEdmonton OilersRW310151920344082360008
74Mr sawseVancouver CanucksC, LW215141943357224980148849
75iCantAffordHerPhiladelphia FlyersLW3132310133368221412538
76Lucky NTDLeaders – PointsC217161613326323415025013613
77F1LLPULA v51Leaders – PointsG, LD, LW, RD, RW129725633247271172802024
78Poehling I25IArizona CoyotesC, LW, RW2188231431651165801286411
79Skoden UprisingNew York IslandersRD, RW12632846314118741200024
80Skinn x 21Leaders – PointsRD, RW141130583134401241500029
81TwistedDreams27Detroit Red WingsC2201318-14314350130815812885
82BearZombieXLDNew York RangersLD, RD128229433152221474100016
83WhollenLeaders – PointsLW22011201231624106130482111
84Vahey l19lColumbus Blue JacketsC, RW218171353072145272191808
85devilsknight617Anaheim DucksC, LD13732724303140107190391723
86a tribe cqLeaders – PointsRD, RW1292281030229104160301017
87FirePh03nix46Dallas StarsRD139228383048122882600025
88Bergi101192Chicago BlackhawksRD, RW2141414-7284921578141157
89Keller x l9lLos Angeles KingsRW21472112834121618028109
90Th4tsWutSh3S4id2Anaheim DucksRW132225152755221221500019
91SpacelessBarkSan Jose SharksRD13132422749221131800020
92Kometstickboy96Chicago BlackhawksLW1291611-452710434117150759
93l zigz lVegas Golden KnightsLW1181313-19264911375015326
94Noble l74lPhiladelphia FlyersLW, RW2141412-112670272080607
95ENERGIZER45Leaders – PointsLD13442148254722921102126
96Boyle x 7Los Angeles KingsC, LW1171691725844471320013
97vMvttMontreal CanadiensC, LW2111114-925522466202951525
98Noah x 71Leaders – PointsRD134223112530231142100020
99CJC CobrasSan Jose SharksG, RW12742010244320751700016
100ShortBusBullysChicago BlackhawksC124915-21249220563097399
101pathead25Leaders – PointsLW215168-424621351100228
102Bar down DougieLeaders – PointsC2131014-10246329551102921666
103AboveTheLaw21Vancouver CanucksC2137174243821106903601716
104Dvetts10Leaders – PointsLD, RD1228162924425851100017
105l6 Inf4mou5 9lNew York IslandersLD134221532332291982400028
106Tha Coder VLeaders – PointsRW2126171023291099125148
107l King Pure lPhiladelphia FlyersC389145234125190121696
108CoolKatzsLos Angeles KingsLD12222019222127922300016
109ADeBrincat x12xBoston BruinsC, RW21315702248312760158668
110Stayy SidewayysNew York RangersRD1291213222272057330271319
111XxxSNIPER14Los Angeles KingsC2111012-122479381001861046
112John2895Leaders – PointsLW, RW2131111-9223704412072415
113EvgonderellaLeaders – PointsC, RD115616422361623202891517
114AEC WagsChicago BlackhawksLD, LW21011105213672960007
115No1xdraft PcKDetroit Red WingsRW21291213213083040528
116GetLoudJuicePhiladelphia FlyersLW132219-3421458414911085248
117Kovalxv I27IToronto Maple LeafsC, G119812-520565435612381195
118lBeLiEvEJeSuSlLeaders – PointsLD1172181420191682170532712
119Big Pete x 2Leaders – PointsC, RW135020402018411312000024
120DisneyIsGreedyPhiladelphia FlyersRD120218-142027101541500011
121RaggerNew York RangersRW210515-12202616178062135
122Gucci WrightDetroit Red WingsRW1141010-7203617513027155
123Therealregent84Boston BruinsC, LW2107126191841730006
124An AngryFawnLeaders – PointsLW12031638192420871100013
125Heisman AwardVegas Golden KnightsLW21281131928102870007
126l0l iVeRsOn l3lLeaders – PointsC, LW115127-21194918163703851375
127DictatorBloomerEdmonton OilersRW369108191701290304
128Patino l93lEdmonton OilersRW210999182943590131848
129Daddy DitkaVancouver CanucksRW116315-71824185440132637
130Leafs x l81lLos Angeles KingsC289915184242110079377
131GynemanLeaders – PointsLD, RD126117-151845401401000012
132GHOST X53X BEAREdmonton OilersG, RD11731434171534481000013
133CloverVikingLeaders – PointsRD125017-461724344140008
134x HaeWyre xLeaders – PointsRD129017-39172229157110006
135PerstyDetroit Red WingsRD132314-1717224246900012
136PRiME80njLeaders – PointsRW21161113173581690447
137Big Wet MayLeaders – PointsC, LW211710317271256028185
138Fioribros12Leaders – PointsLW28611417380157066206
139EbolLeaders – PointsC, RW11298-1173612185068565
140X8Sharkie3XPhiladelphia FlyersRD, RW120610-311653561197066187
141J4YGENew York RangersC, RW1155116162785314061375
142WOLFE 721Leaders – PointsRD12179-35162045113603185
143ChiSouthSiderrChicago BlackhawksC, RD2910671632830202151126
144Cpt BOHICALeaders – PointsRD118114-9151341970007
145BRANDONB298Vegas Golden KnightsC, LW21069-81524123020214
146Kevin LabancToronto Maple LeafsLW11187-1415268135020122
147Tapoutfighter97Leaders – PointsC21087-151532112791112453
148Strome l17lLeaders – PointsRD118114-51515624500010
149TheDonaldsWallToronto Maple LeafsLW, RW11587-4615321820601010
150XxIcyBlastToronto Maple LeafsLW11269-29155322495176363
151TrapLord847Chicago BlackhawksLD033213-431559281271000012
152Daybreaker410Vancouver CanucksLW, RW3669-14152361330202
153xKlingerLos Angeles KingsRD1180142014151149800014
154NeomopChicago BlackhawksLD124014-191420221711300012
155Tonierfurball4Philadelphia FlyersLD034113-531426511681400012
156lMalteseFalconlChicago BlackhawksC, LW2885613350184039274
157Forbz EhPhiladelphia FlyersC, RD112310-1713184715047284
158Cruncherz18Leaders – PointsLD, RD117112-613261811550009
159PopeGucciChicago BlackhawksC, LW197681330145330189925
160habsfan9091Leaders – PointsRW11158-2613241341301043
161yvng pajicChicago BlackhawksRW11148-20123023810622
162Georgiaboy54Leaders – PointsLD, RD11739-141228135760007
163DarkeeyAnaheim DucksRW2857-212186225126184
164Dunkey FreshDallas StarsLD, RD11511151216146050008
165Civl ProcedurLeaders – PointsLD, RD11839-351221176550006
166Bostonbruins111Leaders – PointsLW2511011111672330003
167DabouzLeaders – PointsLD1142971116306381006
168Spin4DaWinVegas Golden KnightsG, RD02829-111117431301112
169JHyde 10Vegas Golden KnightsC, LW11347-511301747110007
170Pave low89Toronto Maple LeafsLD, RD121011-27112227.0025950007
171XxDempsey95xXLeaders – PointsLD, RD039011-66113836161900010
172TXnewmanDetroit Red WingsLD023010-4102728431700012
173CrimsonTideX98Leaders – PointsLW1846-41018132160002
174Lindrosx88Leaders – PointsC26464102384311124604
175Blazoff590Los Angeles KingsLW34557101582510003
176boskleLeaders – PointsC11064-191025233840114432
177Eichel x l9lPhiladelphia FlyersC1105531026123410117495
178Kidney Bean69Boston BruinsLD, RD11719-151022369470005
179EricE30Philadelphia FlyersC11063-15919204230125261
180BootleggerToronto Maple LeafsC, LW1827-1791114185063261
181xCAPITALSx74Vegas Golden KnightsRW1827-692992220005
182DCue79Edmonton OilersRD190949704520006
183Typical PylonVancouver CanucksRD11518-491884380004
184One8ty7venLeaders – PointsLD, RD11718-35919239750003
185GucciBellyGooNMontreal CanadiensLD11509-6991974202394
186One Fallen KingLeaders – PointsLW11072-239452929502741
187tonytoughguy180Leaders – PointsC, RW11418-691023050007
188HopOffMeBLeaders – PointsRD, RW02318692624351100015
189Gritty 16Leaders – PointsRW2663-119221017001850
190ATrippyPenguinLeaders – PointsC1717-38164355081304
191Otto CGLeaders – PointsRD2517-48215153049231
192TOSKILLED4GAMESLos Angeles KingsLW2435481811700103
193NevynDraginLeaders – PointsLW11026198252241200010
194Autism MobLeaders – PointsLW, RW1635-482722201069351
195Penney x 29Leaders – PointsLW, RW11244-21834102420532
196cammo5523Ottawa SenatorsRD190818814155240008
197Cnshockey06Leaders – PointsLD, RD0220814816171241600014
198Salut1997New York RangersC1917981510365049255
199I Brooxy lLeaders – PointsRW243538222254053324
200l Belfour l20lLeaders – PointsC, G0373417182231202017
201BlaNchet98Leaders – PointsC, G1825-471425232087382
202SvechnikxvLeaders – PointsC163457150197147303
203HoT x SoxLeaders – PointsLD, LW11125-972121255034214
204o Black Fire xLeaders – PointsLD, LW110071471362970006
205Krug x 47Leaders – PointsLD, RD11407-14718155240604
206Breezy x l11lNew York RangersLW423437952110001
207DisNubLeaders – PointsC, LW1734-87221920201901174
208VirtsakEdmonton OilersLW2434679030401683
209Crux l20lLeaders – PointsG, LW11243-14722116640118381
210Wzia JRLeaders – PointsLW1842-13628101920004
211x99xOAFEEx99xLeaders – PointsC, RW2424-961492800000
212eh shotsDetroit Red WingsLW3251-1678621001
213lx Horty xlPhiladelphia FlyersLD1815-66961630003
214OkSquiddLeaders – PointsC2415-8612052084320
215d3v0n34Vegas Golden KnightsLW1615-1161041000003
216EVILHAWKEYE81Leaders – PointsLD01715-216221611630004
217Bassani 097Vancouver CanucksLD11115-5613171660003
218EEazy BChicago BlackhawksC, RW1633-56230240053200
219Some PylonLeaders – PointsLD16242612133160002
220forgivingcord37Philadelphia FlyersRW1615-14622212500420
221TappindemcheeksLeaders – PointsRD, RW11133-196181033402052
222CoppervisionLeaders – PointsRW1550-1952214520610
223I Nylander lNew York RangersRW2314-25120151056291
224BigCoopyPoopyVancouver CanucksLD, RD163225822040112
225Distantcashew15Leaders – PointsRW1514-3518637102471
226ltz KevoNew York IslandersC, RD17231557123440007
227xX Kuraly 52 XxNew York RangersRW1450151401620002
228l Vasy x 88 lLeaders – PointsLD, RD15140570100003
229Sportfreak114Leaders – PointsC, LW3232059252032142
230AngrymuskratXYYLeaders – PointsRW11005-10526101950004
231DinxzyLeaders – PointsLD, RD14140590000003
232xXGL23XxLeaders – PointsG, RD1604-74542010002
233BOOYABLASTLeaders – PointsLD, RD01413-747306150008
234Da GermainiacLeaders – PointsG, LD140474401200003
235Daedalus JrBoston BruinsLW1813-244169140129130
236LargeFarva55Leaders – PointsLD, RD1613643102570003
237Fatal TrendzPhiladelphia FlyersRD141354801920003
238l D a o u s t lLeaders – PointsLW1713-941561410201
239XGC StealyLeaders – PointsRW1622-10418116301271
240xDrDestructionxLeaders – PointsG, LW1531-347111730331
241oG Lou67San Jose SharksC1603-1382820113
242FREAKeeDEKeeLeaders – PointsC1612-1331941800141671
243I Might DropEdmonton OilersRW142153621030003
244Laidman97Leaders – PointsRW1512-4319617201962
245ABoyNamedSue911Leaders – PointsLW, RW01403-1038177160006
246ChyeeetNew York RangersLD31212370220001
247AxiD FlowSan Jose SharksLW2212-23134400000
248PuestLeaders – PointsLD, RD01003-835104400001
249Puck Puck GoosePhiladelphia FlyersLW1512-17394312068271
250ZxdinaVancouver CanucksRW31301342700001
251RUFiO1989Leaders – PointsG, LW1312-2366500001
252PhilKesselx18xLeaders – PointsRW222133921110001
253NovacSTDzLeaders – PointsG, LD01512-10388310004
254Friendly PoopLeaders – PointsLW2120-1220002000
255convexautumnalBoston BruinsLD12025220500002
256Ruined PlanetLeaders – PointsLD, RD21021220500001
257ProphetsOfRageLeaders – PointsG, LD04002020002700026
258ItssnooktimeMontreal CanadiensRD, RW1211-12801710001
259Shady stlLeaders – PointsC, RD1402-6272120038131
260VuinerLeaders – PointsC, LW1202-42451300000
261JayNadez D2GEdmonton OilersC060242382060003
262Trump l45lLeaders – PointsG, RW03302020002000027
263ELxGRANDENew York IslandersC, LW21020240010001
264l zippz lMontreal CanadiensC1210-614830020101
265GranST1995Leaders – PointsC, RW11011120110001
266LKennethDallas StarsC, LW1110-3142100000
267l Chubbs lLeaders – PointsLD, RD0410-51201610000
268B1ackandGo1dLeaders – PointsLD, RD0510-31302630003
269HolyxRebelKidLeaders – PointsG, LW03601-2182817024922
270Therocketqc16Leaders – PointsC, LW0510-13121121200311
271I86KucherovPhiladelphia FlyersC, LW1201-6147300000
272Snostud2001Leaders – PointsC, LD, LW, RD, RW0701-51242020002
273Burns xl88lLeaders – PointsLD, LW11101110100001
274TicklishRhino23Leaders – PointsRD031071721030003
275gavinrocksatmcEdmonton OilersRW11102130020001
276ChaudmarteauVancouver CanucksLD, RD1101-21101310000
277Seifert35Anaheim DucksLD, RD11011120500001
278Cardona xLeaders – PointsG, LW02501010002000019
279BallisticDadLeaders – PointsRD1101-3102700000
280l B A N K S Y lDetroit Red WingsLD050101271810002
281KaptainKimballLeaders – PointsLW1201-8102710000
282B34RD3D W4RR10RLeaders – PointsRD0301-91594100000
283Sbdr91Leaders – PointsLW00000000000000
284LieutenantDan17Montreal CanadiensLD, RD00000000000000
285NoHandz88Chicago BlackhawksG, LD018000000090008
286EXHUMING SOULSLeaders – PointsG, LD0700-5000070003
287OConnell x 92Leaders – PointsG, LD0900-302242930003
288ChadRowettLeaders – PointsRD00000000000000
289UNBREKABLE IVANMontreal CanadiensLD00000000000000
290blufishsticks79Montreal CanadiensLD00000000000000
291Tstarr999Leaders – PointsLD00000000000000
292TuthlessRedneckDetroit Red WingsLD00000000000000
293IGirt1Dallas StarsLD00000000000000
294GotathanasiouLeaders – PointsLD, RD02000000000001
295RichardCraniiumSan Jose SharksRD01002010530001
296CrazyJ0eDavolaLeaders – PointsLD, RD01000002700001
297Skirata xEdmonton OilersRD00000000000000
298lMerkzVegas Golden KnightsRD00000000000000
299MaclnnisDetroit Red WingsRD03000000050003
300SleevelessBoston BruinsRD00000000000000
301ImascapegoatNew York IslandersLD00000000000000
302SiF X MaRoOnLeaders – PointsLW, RW0200-6016800000
303HarshlilmanMontreal CanadiensRD00000000000000
304SchennEdmonton OilersRD00000000000000
305Russian kill1New York RangersLD00000000000000
306sgtusmc031181Toronto Maple LeafsLD00000000000000
307TheGwyChicago BlackhawksRD00000000000000
308Lankie 401Chicago BlackhawksLD00000000000000
309BATTLExFUDGENew York RangersRD00000000000000
310CKxWhaleFan26Detroit Red WingsRD00000000000000
311Downtown55Detroit Red WingsLD, RD00000000000000
312GoogandswagLeaders – PointsG, RW06000000010002
313xSDSxEvnyLeaders – PointsLD, LW00000000000000
314FeenixxRisingLeaders – PointsLD, LW, RD00000000000000
315l Kyrou lLos Angeles KingsRD, RW00000000000000
316II Graphix IILeaders – PointsC, RW0100-1030200000
317Maatta x l3lLeaders – PointsG, RW00000000000000
318BSH33HANEdmonton OilersRD, RW00000000000000
319Clutch I28IEdmonton OilersLD, LW01000000000000
320Karpovtsev x 91Vancouver CanucksC, RW00000000000000
321j4ygeLeaders – PointsC, RW00000000000000
322HARM CptCapOutDallas StarsLW0300-4000010001
323Nagy x 17New York IslandersRW00000000000000
324Drey Bob x l10lBoston BruinsRW00000000000000
325I 16 Marner IPhiladelphia FlyersRW00000000000000
326SW3ATY B0BANDYSan Jose SharksRW00000000000000
327KingCryptoniaEdmonton OilersRW00000000000000
328Juicy XVNew York IslandersLW00000000000000
329RNSULeaders – PointsRW00000000000000
330Friisky ReJectzOttawa SenatorsRW00000000000000
331The SNIZ DaddyLeaders – PointsLW00000000000000
332bluesnbooze91Dallas StarsRW00000000000000
333Dardog3000Vegas Golden KnightsRW00000000000000
334W McCauley 4Leaders – PointsLW00000000000000
335Sh0wtime l88lLeaders – PointsC, RW00000000000000
336FLOC PATRIOTLeaders – PointsG, RW02300-16030270004
337Bo Horvat l53lMontreal CanadiensG, RW016000002070004
338joshfearless13New York IslandersRW00000000000000
339lamboslice1230Leaders – PointsC, LW00000000000000
340UnDEAD MIMBSLos Angeles KingsLW00000000000000
341LethaLMyke23New York IslandersLW00000000000000
342Bfreezy40Edmonton OilersC, LW00000000000000
343xTIEGSx l4lLeaders – PointsRW00000000000000
344D From BostonLeaders – PointsLW00000000000000
345CANADIANxBACON1Boston BruinsLW0100-2010000000
346XlagsakNew York IslandersLW00000000000000
347eASHl GemLeaders – PointsLW00000000000000
348Darrenrock1991Leaders – PointsRW00000000000000
349zXGritzNGravyXzLeaders – PointsRW00000000000000
350FriiskyReJectzNew York RangersRW00000000000000
351SlimfreekinhoodNew York RangersRW00000000000000
352Kapper VTVancouver CanucksRW01001012410001
353OGAlwaysbakedDallas StarsRW00000000000000
354DaJokemanChicago BlackhawksRD00000000000000
355King DuclairLeaders – PointsC00000000000000
356hockeyboy1191Dallas StarsC00000000000000
357RaPiiDxSloPyJoeDetroit Red WingsC, G0900-2000020004
358DallonJoxMontreal CanadiensC00000000000000
359l Mike l 5 lEdmonton OilersC, LD00000000000000
360AxilChelLeaders – PointsC, RD00000000000000
361No ApostleEdmonton OilersC00000000000000
362LL Lundqvist LLLos Angeles KingsC00000000000000
363Jasonh60268Philadelphia FlyersC00000000000000
364Triple T 1915Vegas Golden KnightsRW00000000000000
365ANGELOFDEATH323Edmonton OilersC00000000000000
366knuckles#67Leaders – PointsC00000000000000
367ix frenchy i44iMontreal CanadiensC01000000000001
368orphanthrone757Toronto Maple LeafsG, LD, RD02600-50000110009
369Dariusz0726Leaders – PointsG, RD015009000040006
370SchleifXNationNew York IslandersLW00000000000000
371Xeg cloudiLeaders – PointsG, RD03000000020002
372Lose4HughesVancouver CanucksLW00000000000000
373tgbeezyDallas StarsC00000000000000
374AmericasWizardVancouver CanucksC00000000000000
375Edward GenuityLeaders – PointsC00000000000000
376Byoder98Philadelphia FlyersLW00000000000000
377nhlfan1345Leaders – PointsRW00000000000000
378HOUNDjr91Leaders – PointsC, RD00000000000000
379awesomenips619Chicago BlackhawksLW00000000000000
380l Steel City lLeaders – PointsC00000000000000
381Sloshylake60680Chicago BlackhawksLW00000000000000
382K0ng2Leaders – PointsC03600500003300020
383Skjei x 76Vancouver CanucksLW00000000000000
384AxilChelLeaders – PointsC00000000000000
385TBagSandwichesAnaheim DucksC00000000000000
386CaptainMorgan319Leaders – PointsC00000000000000
387FX HydroidSan Jose SharksLW00000000000000
388Prodd66Leaders – PointsC0100-1010400000
389KuchhhLeaders – PointsLW00000000000000
390O baron 0Leaders – PointsLW0100-4002100000
391IMRichRockLeaders – PointsLW01004000510001
392Scott Hartnell0Leaders – PointsLW00000000000000
393GrangerDanger99Detroit Red WingsC00000000000000
394Imdeadlee99Toronto Maple LeafsC00000000000000
395MykezeroLeaders – PointsLD, RD0600-80166930001