Login

Register

Login

Register

Breaking news
  1. S20 FA Bidding Under Way
  2. Management Chatter with WOLFE 721: PHI Edition
  3. Management Chatter with WOLFE 721: OTT Edition
  4. Management Chatter with WOLFE 721: VGK Edition
  5. Management Chatter with WOLFE 721: NYI Edition

Point Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionP/GGPGA+/-PTSSPIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWW
1BureeeNew York IslandersRW41015213036438561121911410
2PIZZA ROMONew York RangersRW4101520173561213712677
3l Volcom x 28 lNew York RangersRW3102212634491318112006
4The Gr8 HaxbyNew York IslandersC, RW49151823335784250317
5BarrettFITTYcalDallas StarsC3101122123341291402521416
6x Papi GonzalezOttawa SenatorsC, LW, RW310141811326016608185446
7Hertz x 18Ottawa SenatorsLW3101614113049181760207
8Donko IVEdmonton OilersRW48121820303282140007
9kdossAnaheim DucksC31012181730631250100126598
10King NatzuNew York RangersRD3962453033825912421376
11Hughes l67lLos Angeles KingsC310181119295245272149819
12Igneus x 88New York IslandersC, LW3810171427520332054296
13xMacPheeLos Angeles KingsRW3101116172754137680009
14l Schultz x 4 lLos Angeles KingsLW39189172755214160007
15Hexagon JrNew York RangersRW39141217263705120447
16l Matthews 34 lLos Angeles KingsC, RW3914126265912447093536
17Sh4rpshooterrrDallas StarsC, LW3913131326591039120007
18l Cote x 15 lDallas StarsLW, RW3101610122643241350005
19MDHorton88Nashville PredatorsG, RW3101510-225634341302861716
20xKillzone99Anaheim DucksLD, RD2101311102452123652405
21xGetAcedxNashville PredatorsRD, RW210111311243443830008
22l King Pure lPhiladelphia FlyersC379145234125190121695
23Robsmash475Nashville PredatorsC2101112-42336038202031195
24JTarvares l91lDallas StarsLW21011111422564429093597
25AT43Anaheim DucksLD, RD2101012102239853711841306
26HoffpacuhlypseOttawa SenatorsLD, LW2101012172239102910054248
27Wxllsy XVISan Jose SharksC291012-52233924121134803
28Buckeye Ju1ceAnaheim DucksRW2106151421391019101888
29CanadianBeauty4Philadelphia FlyersLW, RW381281204781570004
30Manship l91lAnaheim DucksG, RW38911122029163680006
31Tank6109Dallas StarsC, RW297121419294387028196
32Youngbuffalo88Buffalo SabresC291091819366278040217
33axemurderer29San Jose SharksC2101187195483890199996
34Mojo risin st1rNew York IslandersC285141419346243032258
35Brook x 2Detroit Red WingsC, LW28108-31830113730140743
36Patino l93lEdmonton OilersRW29999182943590131848
37SQUADCAV16San Jose SharksRW29711118232460833
38xXSMITTTYx7x7Anaheim DucksRW2981013183141230107
39LETHALSNIPER007Toronto Maple LeafsC, LW, RW28711-31836471082485
40ScorezovAnaheim DucksRW28135181848616100617
41Keller x l9lLos Angeles KingsRW274132171741013027104
42xAzZYTHEBALLERSan Jose SharksLW29611-117432266030185
43Go for a cellyArizona CoyotesC, RW2889717271724402484
44Vahey l19lColumbus Blue JacketsC, RW2111075174310174231125
45ShidOttawa SenatorsC298861629842402561255
46EARTHSHAKER IIChicago BlackhawksLW21097-121640247701991153
47Jude le PoskiSan Jose SharksRW36889162626234027105
48Nights of ChaosNashville PredatorsG, RW3551115163661850005
49Bergi101192Chicago BlackhawksRD, RW27874152513297031134
50DictatorBloomerEdmonton OilersRW44871015130970104
51Chislett 19Detroit Red WingsLD, LW210411231512113722008
52JDJ71San Jose SharksC210694154001770113485
53BlueLineKing7Buffalo SabresRD293122115151065120007
54l Splinter77 lSan Jose SharksLD292136151186090006
55ll SiZZLE llChicago BlackhawksLW, RW2995-11143310812183391
56devilsknight617Anaheim DucksC, LD110212231410143150008
57vMvttMontreal CanadiensC, LW2659-31425144620145732
58Poehling I25IArizona CoyotesC, LW, RW27410314289281073395
59ChiSouthSiderrChicago BlackhawksC, RD2810491431828101961036
60RaggerNew York RangersRW35310-6131581603452
61PotHeadDegreeChicago BlackhawksRW110310-151331109740104
62Jonesy703Chicago BlackhawksC11049-141320614302461344
63CoolKatzsLos Angeles KingsLD11011291310932120008
64ll Oshie llChicago BlackhawksLD, LW26855132151840005
65lMalteseFalconlChicago BlackhawksC, LW2885613350184039274
66Kevin LabancToronto Maple LeafsLW2676-713226350001
67BRANDONB298Vegas Golden KnightsC, LW2858-51323102520002
68co co chris 4Los Angeles KingsLW2749-21339113150004
69Prestara x 1Los Angeles KingsRD110210-312131538100006
70Skoden UprisingNew York IslandersRD, RW2801225121041710008
71Gucci WrightDetroit Red WingsRW1966-51219113120103
72ADeBrincat x12xBoston BruinsC, RW271025122617136091383
73Kometstickboy96Chicago BlackhawksLW1966-211245104940002
74R xYATESx77Vegas Golden KnightsC2675-11230452099403
75d0nks11Calgary FlamesLW, RW2875-31215176660005
76Eichel x l9lPhiladelphia FlyersC26651011188241066326
77Therealregent84Boston BruinsC, LW2656-11160820003
78Burtxn l77lVegas Golden KnightsRW11065-131127481082393
79BMasker15Nashville PredatorsLW279221134184760004
80HallOfFameLos Angeles KingsLD1911017111092270008
81POOPIE SNOOPYDetroit Red WingsLW1102911135287530003
82TheDonaldsWallToronto Maple LeafsLW, RW2664-19101710850610
83XxxSNIPER14Los Angeles KingsC3346-210185196094541
84AboveTheLaw21Vancouver CanucksC25465101644120128584
85Daybreaker410Vancouver CanucksLW, RW2555-13101541230202
86Daddy DitkaVancouver CanucksRW110010-810863640006
87TemptNightmareArizona CoyotesC, LW1928-1010282097402391161
88LaFFy xTaFFyx13Detroit Red WingsRW1772-893761300301
89BigTIBBY74Anaheim DucksLD, LW110091091642740008
90FirePh03nix46Dallas StarsRD11009169725480007
91TwistedDreams27Detroit Red WingsC1945-69192853102441231
92DisneyIsGreedyPhiladelphia FlyersRD1918-791768690004
93BootleggerToronto Maple LeafsC, LW1727-1691012145062251
94DCue79Edmonton OilersRD180969604010006
95X8Sharkie3XPhiladelphia FlyersRD, RW1745-8925293560103
96jsnyd92Chicago BlackhawksRW1763-793622130523
97PopeGucciChicago BlackhawksC, LW2645891863230101544
98Gritty 16Leaders – PointsRW2663-119221017001850
99xCAPITALSx74Vegas Golden KnightsRW1826-682992220002
100Th4tsWutSh3S4id2Anaheim DucksRW18081681164630006
101Strome l17lVegas Golden KnightsRD1917-981221420004
102GetLoudJuicePhiladelphia FlyersLW1917-1781428674083232
103DarkeeyLeaders – PointsRW1644-28961931202
104WhollenSan Jose SharksLW2444582423130002
105Selke MittsLeaders – PointsC, G192608299174073403
106Bostonbruins111New York RangersLW3317138921220003
107Lucky NTDNew York IslandersC1671582001010125735
108F1LLPULA v51Leaders – PointsG, LD, LW, RD, RW16171481002450005
109Cpt BOHICADallas StarsRD1816127841230005
110ENERGIZER45Leaders – PointsLD11016871042330008
111SvechnikxvLeaders – PointsC163457150197147303
112Cruncherz18Leaders – PointsLD, RD11007-871586030004
113CJC CobrasSan Jose SharksG, RW1725571202660004
114No1xdraft PcKAnaheim DucksRW1525471141110523
115SPD911New York RangersC1843167174396055277
116o Black Fire xLeaders – PointsLD, LW19071471362970006
117VirtsakEdmonton OilersLW2434679030401683
118D0WTYChicago BlackhawksLW, RW1833-13631255130003
119EvgonderellaLeaders – PointsC, RD232466106110050272
120pathead25Leaders – PointsLW2342-26112850001
121CrimsonTideX98Montreal CanadiensLW1533-261221050002
122lBeLiEvEJeSuSlLeaders – PointsLD19066661028110007
123Dvetts10Leaders – PointsLD, RD241566951920003
124EEazy BLeaders – PointsC, RW1533-46200200053200
125Some PylonLeaders – PointsLD16242612133160002
126a tribe cqLeaders – PointsRD, RW11024-106140282030103
127l0l iVeRsOn l3lLeaders – PointsC, LW1633-1161946960161531
128x99xOAFEEx99xLeaders – PointsC, RW2424-961492800000
129Bassani 097Vancouver CanucksLD1915-161217960006
130l zigz lVegas Golden KnightsLW2415-156132900001
131Wzia JRVegas Golden KnightsLW1742-1162661720002
132Kidney Bean69Boston BruinsLD, RD11015-7619124840001
133Krug x 47Leaders – PointsLD, RD1705-955131910602
134Leafs x l81lLos Angeles KingsC51325572000001
135CloverVikingLeaders – PointsRD11005-155612160005
136An AngryFawnLeaders – PointsLW1805105662530005
137Noah x 71Montreal CanadiensRD11005-253123850004
138CoppervisionLeaders – PointsRW1550-1952214520610
139Skinn x 21Leaders – PointsRD, RW190595882440006
140l6 Inf4mou5 9lNew York IslandersLD19141851364930008
141I Nylander lNew York RangersRW2314-25120151056291
142XxIcyHottToronto Maple LeafsLW1623-1652211262152231
143DeBRUSK X74XLeaders – PointsRW1450151401620002
144Moose1664(Toronto Maple LeafsRW1814-9525192030001
145AngrymuskratXYYSan Jose SharksRW1805-352381540003
146Crux l20lLeaders – PointsG, LW1832-12517114020118380
147Daedalus JrBoston BruinsLW1513-10410260128130
148Big Pete x 2Leaders – PointsC, RW01004347123040006
149xKlingerEdmonton OilersRD180484943020006
150The Man RochEdmonton OilersLW22222494400001
151GynemanLeaders – PointsLD, RD1704-11414144530002
152Fatal TrendzPhiladelphia FlyersRD141354801920003
153TappindemcheeksLeaders – PointsG, LD, RD1331-441222302051
154Salut1997New York RangersC1513-2412517302182
155boskleDetroit Red WingsC1613-124111722101760
156Stayy SidewayysNew York RangersRD090404642270005
157SpacelessBarkSan Jose SharksRD0913-1419103240004
158Penney x 29Montreal CanadiensLW, RW1622-54170220002
159Typical PylonVancouver CanucksRD01004-141063460006
160TXnewmanDallas StarsLD170474107780006
161XGC StealyLeaders – PointsRW1622-10418116301271
162xDrDestructionxLeaders – PointsG, LW1531-347111730331
163XxHedman77XxLeaders – PointsLD, RD0803-153483220002
164BOOYABLASTLeaders – PointsLD, RD0903-334163300004
165Puck Puck GoosePhiladelphia FlyersLW1512-17394312068271
166Civl ProcedurLeaders – PointsLD, RD1503-43201410001
167RUFiO1989Leaders – PointsG, LW1312-2366500001
168l D a o u s t lLeaders – PointsLW1512-631241210201
169FREAKeeDEKeeLeaders – PointsC1612-1331941800141671
170Fioribros12Leaders – PointsLW1312-3312062066201
171Blazoff590Los Angeles KingsLW31120362410001
172Tonierfurball4Philadelphia FlyersLD0803-203383540002
173Cnshockey06Ottawa SenatorsLD, RD01003233545550008
174TrapLord847Chicago BlackhawksLD0912-1831472230003
175PhilKesselx18xMontreal CanadiensRW222133921110001
176ChyeeetNew York RangersLD31212370220001
177One8ty7venLeaders – PointsLD, RD0912-27311124740001
178EVILHAWKEYE81Toronto Maple LeafsLD1603-231366200002
179x HaeWyre xLeaders – PointsRD0802-1423115620001
180PerstyDetroit Red WingsRD1302-7252300000
181HoT x SoxLeaders – PointsLD, LW0811-122158162034212
182Otto CGLeaders – PointsRD1211-429541021110
183l Vasy x 88 lBoston BruinsLD, RD21020230100000
184Pave low89Toronto Maple LeafsLD, RD0602-16229.0021200000
185WOLFE 721Leaders – PointsRD0502-423101720001
186JayNadez D2GEdmonton OilersC050242382060003
187EricE30Philadelphia FlyersC1302-5251010004970
188NevynDraginNew York IslandersLW1220-1282300001
189HopOffMeBOttawa SenatorsRD, RW01011-7213141350005
190Friendly PoopLeaders – PointsLW2120-1220002000
191One Fallen KingLeaders – PointsLW1220-1210612302641
192Shady stlLeaders – PointsC, RD1402-6272120038131
193I Might DropEdmonton OilersRW13113242720002
194BallisticDadLeaders – PointsRD1101-3102700000
195tonytoughguy180Leaders – PointsC, RW0501-9130900001
196B1ackandGo1dLeaders – PointsLD, RD0510-31302630003
197l Chubbs lLeaders – PointsLD, RD0410-51201610000
198Trump l45lLeaders – PointsG, RW010010100020008
199Therocketqc16Leaders – PointsC, LW0510-13121121200311
200BrooxstatiusVegas Golden KnightsRW111001701210001
201ABoyNamedSue911Leaders – PointsLW, RW0801-71583320003
202Cardona xLeaders – PointsG, LW010010100040007
203Tha Coder VLeaders – PointsRW1201-2130110001
204GranST1995Leaders – PointsC, RW11011120110001
205Spinalli488Leaders – PointsG, RD01001-2110310002
206BlaNchet98Leaders – PointsC, G0410-5131519001350
207Marns llMontreal CanadiensLW, RW1101-1132400000
208OkSquiddLeaders – PointsC1101-113010033100
209GucciBellyGooNMontreal CanadiensLD0401013132610001
210ShortBusBullysChicago BlackhawksC0301-718230051171
211KaptainKimballLeaders – PointsLW1201-8102710000
212B34RD3D W4RR10RLeaders – PointsRD0301-91594100000
213TuthlessRedneckDetroit Red WingsLD00000000000000
214Byoder98Philadelphia FlyersLW00000000000000
215OConnell x 92Leaders – PointsG, LD0800-202202530003
216ProphetsOfRageLeaders – PointsG, LD010000000080007
217AxiD FlowSan Jose SharksLW00000000000000
218GoogandswagLeaders – PointsG, RW06000000010002
219FX HydroidSan Jose SharksLW00000000000000
220EXHUMING SOULSLeaders – PointsG, LD0100-5000000000
221TheGwyChicago BlackhawksRD00000000000000
222KuchhhAnaheim DucksLW00000000000000
223BATTLExFUDGENew York RangersRD00000000000000
224FLOC PATRIOTLeaders – PointsG, RW0900-4030210001
225Scott Hartnell0Boston BruinsLW00000000000000
226awesomenips619Chicago BlackhawksLW00000000000000
227CKxWhaleFan26Detroit Red WingsRD00000000000000
228SiF X MaRoOnLeaders – PointsLW, RW00000000000000
229Sloshylake60680Chicago BlackhawksLW00000000000000
230Juicy XVNew York IslandersLW00000000000000
231The SNIZ DaddyLeaders – PointsLW00000000000000
232Tstarr999Leaders – PointsLD00000000000000
233IGirt1Dallas StarsLD00000000000000
234sgtusmc031181Toronto Maple LeafsLD00000000000000
235Snipesx74Los Angeles KingsLD09000000090007
236d3v0n34Vegas Golden KnightsLW0200-7022600000
237blufishsticks79Montreal CanadiensLD00000000000000
238Skjei x 76Vancouver CanucksLW00000000000000
239Bo Horvat l53lLeaders – PointsG, RW010000002070007
240TOSKILLED4GAMESLos Angeles KingsLW01000039100001
241IMRichRockLos Angeles KingsLW01004000510001
242TBagSandwichesAnaheim DucksC00000000000000
243SchleifXNationNew York IslandersLW00000000000000
244ChadRowettLeaders – PointsRD00000000000000
245CaptainMorgan319Boston BruinsC00000000000000
246l Belfour l20lLeaders – PointsC, G010000000040004
247orphanthrone757Leaders – PointsG, LD, RD09000000050005
248K0ng2Leaders – PointsC09000000070005
249HolyxRebelKidLeaders – PointsG, LW010000000080007
250Imdeadlee99Toronto Maple LeafsC00000000000000
251AxilChelLeaders – PointsC00000000000000
252Prodd66Ottawa SenatorsC0100-1010400000
253MaclnnisDetroit Red WingsRD03000000050003
254O baron 0Anaheim DucksLW00000000000000
255ATrippyPenguinOttawa SenatorsC00000000000000
256hockeyboy1191Dallas StarsC00000000000000
257tgbeezyDallas StarsC00000000000000
258AmericasWizardVancouver CanucksC00000000000000
259Edward GenuityLeaders – PointsC00000000000000
260GrangerDanger99Detroit Red WingsC00000000000000
261l Steel City lLeaders – PointsC00000000000000
262Dariusz0726Leaders – PointsG, RD01003000020001
263Sbdr91Boston BruinsLW00000000000000
264HOUNDjr91Leaders – PointsC, RD00000000000000
265joshfearless13New York IslandersRW00000000000000
266SchennEdmonton OilersRD00000000000000
267oG Lou67San Jose SharksC00000000000000
268xSDSxEvnyLeaders – PointsLD, LW00000000000000
269Darrenrock1991Boston BruinsRW00000000000000
270zXGritzNGravyXzLeaders – PointsRW00000000000000
271DisNubLeaders – PointsC, LW00000000000000
272gavinrocksatmcEdmonton OilersRW00000000000000
273FriiskyReJectzNew York RangersRW00000000000000
274Distantcashew15Leaders – PointsRW00000000000000
275SlimfreekinhoodNew York RangersRW00000000000000
276xTIEGSx l4lLeaders – PointsRW00000000000000
277bluesnbooze91Dallas StarsRW00000000000000
278habsfan9091Montreal CanadiensRW00000000000000
279Nagy x 17New York IslandersRW00000000000000
280Laidman97Toronto Maple LeafsRW00000000000000
281MykezeroLeaders – PointsLD, RD0600-80166930001
282NovacSTDzBoston BruinsG, LD0400-10048310000
283XxDempsey95xXLeaders – PointsLD, RD01000-15010125420002
IOHL Season 20