IOHL 11/13/2019 - 11:30 pm
At Carolina

Details

Date Time League Season
11/13/2019 11:30 pm IOHL IOHL-Season 21

Results

Team1st2nd3rdPPGPPOTOutcome
Carolina113235Win
San Jose011022Loss

Carolina

Player Position Pts G A +/- SOG H PPG SHG SH% FOW FOL FO% PIM GVA TA GA SA SV SO
drog4nGoalie00000000000000021080
dvetts10DEF21113210000001220000
FirePh03nix46DEF2021040000000210000
GDollaBillsRW20215400002002360000
Patino I93IC110144100111012220000
Sando SparkzLW43118500000021830000
Total 115652019200111204571421080

San Jose

Player Position Pts G A +/- SOG H PPG SHG SH% FOW FOL FO% PIM GVA TA GA SA SV SO
AveX InceptionZLW211-11100000001170000
CertifiedBeautRW110-14100001021610000
Cjc cobrasDEF101-11200000041040000
DaSteelerzDEF000-1220000000860000
Irish cantyGoalie000000000000000520150
Potato GnocchiC202-110000121012620000
Total 624-5960001211185120520150
Pts
0
0
G
5
2
A
6
4
+/-
5
-5
SOG
20
9
H
19
6
PPG
2
0
SHG
0
0
SH%
0
0
FOW
11
12
FOL
12
11
FO%
0
0
PIM
4
8
GVA
57
51
TA
14
20
GA
2
5
SA
10
20
SV
8
15
SO
0
0